Suplování:   Pondělí 19.4.2021

Nepřítomné třídy

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

4.A

   

Zruš

Zruš

       

4.B

       

Zruš

Zruš

   

4.C

   

Zruš

Zruš

       

Nepřítomní učitelé

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

Lavičková Petra

-

Kv

-

Bk

Bk

-

-

-

Změny v rozvrzích učitelů:

Brka Martin

4.hod

spojeno (La)

ANJ

2.A (A1)

(512)

 
 

5.hod

spojeno (La)

ANJ

4.A (A1)

(511)

 

Černá Ivana

3.hod

odpadá

FIP

4.A (A2)

 

Zrušeno dle MŠMT OOP

 

4.hod

odpadá

FIP

4.A (A2)

 

Zrušeno dle MŠMT OOP

Křapová Aneta

2.hod

spojeno (La)

ANJ

1.A (A2)

(511)

 

Novotníková Romana

3.hod

odpadá

EKT

4.C

 

Zrušeno dle MŠMT OOP

Švéda Jakub

5.hod

odpadá

TEV

4.B

 

Zrušeno dle MŠMT OOP

 

6.hod

odpadá

TEV

4.B

 

Zrušeno dle MŠMT OOP

Urbánek Vít

4.hod

odpadá

OBN

4.C

 

Zrušeno dle MŠMT OOP

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

1.A

2.hod

ANJ

A2

(511)

spojí

Křapová Aneta

(La)

2.A

4.hod

ANJ

A1

(512)

spojí

Brka Martin

(La)

4.A

5.hod

ANJ

A1

(511)

spojí

Brka Martin

(La)

 

 

Suplování:   Úterý 20.4.2021

Nepřítomné třídy

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

4.B

           

Zruš

Zruš

Nepřítomní učitelé

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

Lavičková Petra

..

-

Bk

-

-

Tl

Bk

Bk

Změny v rozvrzích učitelů:

Brka Martin

3.hod

spojeno (La)

ANJ

2.C (A2)

(512)

 
 

7.hod

spojeno (La)

KAJ

4.A (C1)

(202)

 
 

8.hod

spojeno (La)

KAJ

4.A (C1)

(202)

 

Sekaninová Dagmar

7.hod

odpadá

EKT

4.B (C4)

 

Zrušeno dle MŠMT OOP

 

8.hod

odpadá

EKT

4.B (C4)

 

Zrušeno dle MŠMT OOP

Surková Iva

7.hod

odpadá

EKT

4.B (C3)

 

Zrušeno dle MŠMT OOP

 

8.hod

odpadá

EKT

4.B (C3)

 

Zrušeno dle MŠMT OOP

Tláskalová Hana

6.hod

spojeno (La)

ANJ

3.A (A2)

(511)

 

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

1.A

1.hod

ANJ

A2

 

odpadá

 

(La)

2.C

3.hod

ANJ

A2

(512)

spojí

Brka Martin

(La)

3.A

6.hod

ANJ

A2

(511)

spojí

Tláskalová Hana

(La)

4.A

7.hod

KAJ

C1

(202)

spojí

Brka Martin

(La)

 

8.hod

KAJ

C1

(202)

spojí

Brka Martin

(La)

 

 

Suplování:   Středa 21.4.2021

Nepřítomné třídy

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

4.A

   

Zruš

Zruš

       

4.C

 

Zruš

           

Nepřítomní učitelé

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

Lavičková Petra

-

Tl

..

Bk

....

Kv

-

-

Změny v rozvrzích učitelů:

Brka Martin

4.hod

spojeno (La)

ANJ

2.A (A1)

(512)

 

Křapová Aneta

6.hod

spojeno (La)

ANJ

1.A (A2)

(512)

 

Novotníková Romana

2.hod

odpadá

EKT

4.C

 

Zrušeno dle MŠMT OOP

 

3.hod

odpadá

EKT

4.A (C3)

 

Zrušeno dle MŠMT OOP

 

4.hod

odpadá

EKT

4.A (C3)

 

Zrušeno dle MŠMT OOP

Surková Iva

3.hod

odpadá

EKT

4.A (C4)

 

Zrušeno dle MŠMT OOP

 

4.hod

odpadá

EKT

4.A (C4)

 

Zrušeno dle MŠMT OOP

Tláskalová Hana

2.hod

spojeno (La)

ANJ

3.A (A2)

(512)

 

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

1.A

6.hod

ANJ

A2

(512)

spojí

Křapová Aneta

(La)

2.A

4.hod

ANJ

A1

(512)

spojí

Brka Martin

(La)

2.C

3.hod

ANJ

A2

 

odpadá

 

(La)

3.A

2.hod

ANJ

A2

(512)

spojí

Tláskalová Hana

(La)

 

 

Suplování:   Čtvrtek 22.4.2021

Nepřítomné třídy

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

4.A

       

Zruš

Zruš

   

Nepřítomní učitelé

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

Lavičková Petra

....

Tl

Bk

Bk

-

-

Zv

Zv

Změny v rozvrzích učitelů:

Brka Martin

3.hod

spojeno (La)

ANJ

2.C (A2)

(511)

 
 

4.hod

spojeno (La)

ANJ

4.A (A1)

(202)

 
 

6.hod

odpadá

TEV

4.A

 

Zrušeno dle MŠMT OOP

Švéda Jakub

5.hod

odpadá

TEV

4.A

 

Zrušeno dle MŠMT OOP

Tláskalová Hana

2.hod

spojeno (La)

ANJ

3.A (A2)

(205)

 

Zavadilová Hana

7.hod

spojeno (La)

KAJ

4.C (C1)

(511)

 
 

8.hod

spojeno (La)

KAJ

4.C (C1)

(511)

 

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

2.C

3.hod

ANJ

A2

(511)

spojí

Brka Martin

(La)

3.A

2.hod

ANJ

A2

(205)

spojí

Tláskalová Hana

(La)

4.A

4.hod

ANJ

A1

(202)

spojí

Brka Martin

(La)

4.C

7.hod

KAJ

C1

(511)

spojí

Zavadilová Hana

(La)

 

8.hod

KAJ

C1

(511)

spojí

Zavadilová Hana

(La)

 

 

Suplování:   Pátek 23.4.2021

Nepřítomné třídy

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

4.A

Zruš

Zruš

           

4.B

       

Zruš

Zruš

   

4.C

       

Zruš

Zruš

   

Nepřítomní učitelé

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

Lavičková Petra

-

Kv

-

Bk

Bk

Tl

-

-

Změny v rozvrzích učitelů:

Brka Martin

4.hod

spojeno (La)

ANJ

2.A (A1)

(511)

 
 

5.hod

spojeno (La)

ANJ

4.A (A1)

(512)

 

Černá Ivana

5.hod

odpadá

FIP

4.B (A1)

 

Zrušeno dle MŠMT OOP

 

6.hod

odpadá

FIP

4.B (A1)

 

Zrušeno dle MŠMT OOP

Inwaldová Ivana

1.hod

odpadá

FIP

4.A (A1)

 

Zrušeno dle MŠMT OOP

 

2.hod

odpadá

FIP

4.A (A1)

 

Zrušeno dle MŠMT OOP

Jančí Ilona

5.hod

odpadá

FIP

4.B (A2)

 

Zrušeno dle MŠMT OOP

 

6.hod

odpadá

FIP

4.B (A2)

 

Zrušeno dle MŠMT OOP

Křapová Aneta

2.hod

spojeno (La)

ANJ

1.A (A2)

(511)

 

Tláskalová Hana

6.hod

spojeno (La)

ANJ

3.A (A2)

(512)

 

Urbánek Vít

5.hod

odpadá

TEV

4.C

 

Zrušeno dle MŠMT OOP

 

6.hod

odpadá

TEV

4.C

 

Zrušeno dle MŠMT OOP

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

1.A

2.hod

ANJ

A2

(511)

spojí

Křapová Aneta

(La)

2.A

4.hod

ANJ

A1

(511)

spojí

Brka Martin

(La)

3.A

6.hod

ANJ

A2

(512)

spojí

Tláskalová Hana

(La)

4.A

5.hod

ANJ

A1

(512)

spojí

Brka Martin

(La)

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři